NEWSLETTER

  • Request An Invite to play in our Baseball Youth All-American Games this WINTER!
  • Over 300,000 FANS follow us on Facebook! See what your missing! Search Baseball Youth!
  • MAKE A STATEMENT - Play in our Baseball Youth Future Games. Click HERE to learn more!
  • Our 2018 Baseball Youth NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS is now at Elizabethtown Sports Park!
  • Subscribe to Baseball Youth, The Nation's Baseball Magazine for Kids
Home » News » Baseball Youth Future Games (Spring Session) 11U Rosters

Baseball Youth Future Games (Spring Session) 11U Rosters


Below are the 11Under Rosters for the Baseball Youth Future Games on March 27-29, 2015 at Champions Park in Newberry, Florida. Go to the Baseball Youth Future Games page.

 

Team Majestic Black

Michael Wayne – Clarkston, MI

Matt Martin – Keego Harbor, MI

Bryce Fitzgerald – Oviedo, FL

Brett Sims – Oviedo, FL

Stephen Heslin – Ruskin, FL

Trace Allday – Reddick, FL

Zachary Dwyer – Auburndale, FL

Tony Calvo – Tampa, FL

Maddox Mihalakis – Minnetonka, MN

Kyle Larson – Lake Mary, FL

Giovanny Mendez – Winter Heaven, FL


 Team Majestic Camo

Jake O’Steen – Lake Butler, FL

Kaleb Compton – High Springs, FL

Joseph Colin – New Albany, IN

Merlot Beltran – Port Saint Lucie, FL

Nate Rush – Danville, KY

Jordan Eggenberger – Jupiter, FL

Nathan Super – Ira Township, MI

Aiken Santana -Orlando, FL

Olegario Rodriguez – Kissimmee, FL

Levi Williamson – Vero Beach, FL

Makai Johnson – Newberry, FL


Team Majestic Silver

Jose David Marquez – Solis, Veracruz, Masaya, Nicaragua

Alex Curry – Cataula, GA

Eric Efland – Delaware, OH

Brit Kostura – Tequesta, FL

Emiliano Garza – Laredo, TX

Dante Glading – Polk City, FL

Nicholas Tarhanick-Luna – Livonia, MI

Pierce Glading – Polk City, FL

Logan Blevins – Lakeland, FL

Gabe Vaughan – Lithia, FL

Aidan Hackett – Tequesta, FL

Carson Simpson – Plant City, FL


Team Majestic White

Bryce Daily – Lakeland, FL

Brandon Mullins – Inwood, WV

Landon Felix – Fort Pierce, FL

Leo Simmons – Orlando, FL

Colby Paul – Lakeland, FL

Eli Maddox – Orange Park, FL

Kolten Smith – Ocala, FL

Ryan Braddock – Williston, FL

Jackson Greene – Gainesville, FL

Hunter Gagnon – Port St Lucie FL

Kyler Mele – Seffner, FL