NEWSLETTER

  • Request An Invite to play in our Baseball Youth All-American Games this WINTER!
  • Over 300,000 FANS follow us on Facebook! See what your missing! Search Baseball Youth!
  • MAKE A STATEMENT - Play in our Baseball Youth Future Games. Click HERE to learn more!
  • Our 2018 Baseball Youth NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS is now at Elizabethtown Sports Park!
  • Subscribe to Baseball Youth, The Nation's Baseball Magazine for Kids
Home » News » Baseball Youth Future Games (Spring Session) 13U Rosters

Baseball Youth Future Games (Spring Session) 13U Rosters


Below are the 13Under Rosters for the Baseball Youth Future Games on March 27-29, 2015 at Champions Park in Newberry, Florida. Go to the Baseball Youth Future Games page.

 

Team Majestic Black

Carlos Huembes – Miami, FL

Alex Dang – Gainesville, FL

Joseph Simmons – Orlando, FL

T.J. Lamm – Vero Beach, FL

Christopher Auger – Vero Beach, FL

Andres Castro – Elizabeth, NJ

Christian Boyles – Lehigh Acres, FL

Matthew Fernandez – Palmetto Bay, FL

Cooper Thacker – Ellettsville, IN

Jacob Modesitt – Vero Beach, FL


Team Majestic White

Tyler Nelson – Crown Point, IN

Zachary McKenna – Crown Point, IN

Austin Mealor – Sylvania, GA

Malik Young – Brandon, FL

Shane Nolan- Hampstead, NC

Jorden Jurkiewicz – Forked River, NJ

Dylan Gilmore – Ormond Beach, FL

Jace Wilson – Palm Cost, FL

David Parker – Orlando, FL

Pat Corrigan – Vero Beach, FL


Team Majestic Silver

McGwire Holbrook – Orlando, FL

Trey Hinchliffe – Odessa, FL

Gage Goddard – Gilmer, TX

Dillon Sabathe – Slidell, LA

Jonathan Marousky – Vero Beach, FL

Jonathan Sabotnik – Crown Point, IN

Dylan Matusak – Crown Point, IN

Dylan Dean – Vero Beach, FL

Ethan Wood – Vero Beach, FL

Jalen Niece – Greenwood, IN

Mikah Gustavson – Lake City, FL


Team Majestic Camo

David Martin – Keego Harbor, MI

John Howard Bobo – Las Vegas, NV

Maxwell Steffen – Maineville, OH

Jake Rice – Spring Hill, FL

Gregory Wetherington – Richmond Hill, GA

Christian Walzak – Port Orange, FL

Eddy Castellanos JR. – St. Petersburg, FL

Tanner Congrove – Kingston, OH

Choncee Crum – Terrytown, LA

Elijah Chun – Middleburg, FL